HSSC Various Post- Recruitment 2019 (15/2019), Admit Card 2021

Join us in social media

HSSC Various Post- Recruitment 2019 (15/2019), Admit Card 2021 : Haryana Staff Selection Commission (HSSC), has Recently Uploaded the Admit Card for the Post of Laboratory Technician, Dental Hygienist, Pharmacist, Radiographer & Other Various Post -Recruitment 2019 (4322-Total Posts). Those Candidate who have applied for this post can download the Admit Card from official Website. Along with Official websites candidates can download from below given link

Post Date : 20 Sep 2019
Post Update Date : 12 Jul 2021
Advertisement No. : 15/2019

Important Dates

Online Application Start Date : 20 Sep 2019
Last Date to Apply Online : 09 Oct 2019
Last Date Fee Payment : 12 Oct 2019
Admit Card Available Date : Jul 2021
Exam Date : 16 Jul – 25 Jul 2021

Application Fee

Gen/ OBC/ EWS/ SC/ ST (Male Candidates) : Rs.- 100/-
Gen/ OBC/ EWS/ SC/ ST (Female Candidates) : Rs.- 50/-
Haryana Domicile (Male Candidates) : Rs.- 25/-
Haryana Domicile (Female Candidates) : Rs.- 13/-

Note – Candidate can pay the exam fee through online (debit card / credit card / net banking / etc.) or can pay the exam fee through offline e-Challan.

Age Limit

Min. Age : 17 Yrs.
Max. Age : 42 Yrs.

Age Relaxation Extra as per Rules. Read the Notification for Age Relaxation

You May Like These Updates

Haryana HSSC Canal Patwari – Requirements 2019, Exam Date 2021
Haryana HSSC – Re-Open Patwari – Requirements 2020, Exam Date 2021
BSSC 12th Inter Level Various Post Recruitment 2016, Typing Test Date
UPSSSC Junior Assistant -Recruitment 2019, Skill Test Exam Date 2021
Bihar Police SI – Recruitment 2019, Final Result 2021

Eligibility Details

Read Notification to know about the Eligibility details for various post.

Total Posts – 2978

CategoryPost NameGenBCABCBEWSSCTotal Posts
01Dental Hygienist140403030529
02Laboratory Technician13349333161307
03Laboratory Attendant120403030628
04MPHW244916156113565
05Pharmacist421410091792
06Radiographer8332211942197
07T.B. Health Visitor02010200308
08Ophthalmic Assistant211206052266
09Operation Theatre Assistant4316111020100
10Staff Nurse6962501861582941584
11Veterinary Livestock Development Assistant1409161103151546
12Supervisor Female08030300519
13Supervisor Female (Graduate)23110801557
14Junior System Engineer5620131225126
15Clerk08030700523
16Welfare Organiser42121600777
17Revenue Accountant180705040842
18Sub Inspector General17765454181409
19Staff Nurse060102070824
20MPHW0900130123

Useful Links – HSSC Various Post- Recruitment 2019

Download Admit Card :Click Here
Download Exam Notification :Click Here
Apply Online :Click Here
Download Notification :Click Here
Official Website :Click Here
How to Apply

Join us in social media

  • All Interested Candidates can Apply Online from above mentioned links inside “Useful Links” Section between given Date Range inside “Important Dates​” Section.
  • Read Notification to know more about the requirements before Apply.
  • Kindly Fill Your Basic Details and Upload Your Photo, Sign, ID Proof and Other Required Documents.
  • Check Your full Details Preview Before Submitting the Application Form.
  • Pay Required Application Fee to Complete Form. If Fees are Asked.
  • Take a Print Out before Submitting the Final Form for Future Reference.

You Might Also Like

Latest Government Jobs

Latest Results

Latest Admit Card

Latest Answer Key

Latest Admission

Latest Exam/Walk In

Government Jobs / Sarkari Naukri – Subscribe to get daily updates

Subscribe free to get all latest Notification of Government Jobs / Sarkari Naukri / Sarkari Result to your inbox.  Check it out now and get a great professional career in Government Sector.

https://jobssarkarinaukri.com is a one-stop destination for all queries related to Government Jobs/ Sarkari Naukri & Sarkari results. Here you can find all latest notification of Government Jobs/ Sarkari Naukri/ Sarkari Results / Govt. Jobs Exam , Results, Admit Card & Some Educational Articles, which can be seen as links. You can find here the detailed information for every exam & results.

Check regularly Jobs Sarkari Naukri for Government Jobs Results / Sarkari Reults / Sarkari Naukri news, all of the information is at the fingertips for most applicants. It is even possible just to use the smartphone to form an application and live the dream of stepping into a Government job.