SBI Clerk Recruitment – Waiting List 2020

Results

SBI Clerk Recruitment – Waiting List 2020

DMCA.com Protection Status

SBI Clerk Recruitment – Waiting List 2020, State Bank of India (SBI) has Recently Uploaded the Waiting Lists for the Post of Junior Associate Clerk Recruitment 2019 (Total Posts – 8904). Those Candidates Who have Applied for this post can check/download the Results/Marks/Waiting Lists form official websites.

Post Date : 20 Feb 2020
Post Update Date : #
Advertisement No. : CRPD/CR/2019

Vacancy Details

GenOBCEWSSCSTBacklogSpl. DriveTotal
364619508531361799251408904

State Wise Vacancy Details

State NameGenOBCEWSSCSTTotal
Uttar Pradesh493322119250131197
Madhya Pradesh16863426384420
Bihar543111181115
Rajasthan2401206010278600
Delhi180117436532437
Uttarakhand1052318335184
Jharkhand9528232861235
Chattisgarh9413232773230
Telangana172114426829425
A&L Islands16720227
Himachal Pradesh552613335132
Haryana704014280152
Jammu & Kashmir191043440
Odisha14042355677350
Chandigarh18936036
Punjab1377033970337
Sikkim610018
Tamil Nadu18311342794421
Pondicherry310004
West Bengal2281245612928565
Kerala1316624242247
Lakshyadeep200013
Maharashtra344210787870780
Goa13320220
Assam13281361721300
Arunachal Pradesh260502455
Manipur5110310
Meghalaya111201125
Mizoram5010410
Nagaland180401840
Tripura5301110
Karnataka200135508035500
Andhra Pradesh10368254017253
Gujarat164110412867410

Useful Links

Download Waiting List : Click Here
Download Final Result with Marks : Click Here
Download Final Result : Click Here
Download Notification : Click Here
Official Website : Click Here

You Might Also Like